Logo NSDTRCN

Showuitslagen 2017

 

Kerstshow KNON CAC-CACIB, 16-12-2017, keurmeester: dhr. A. Simons

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenJeugdklasseSomebody To Love Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt1UCAC-BOSNederlands Jeugdkampioen
ReuenJeugdklasseSundance Kid V.`t DekkershofE.J. van Oosten2URes CAC
TevenBabyklasseSuncatcher′s A Lil Bit ExtraB.D.M. Kloeze & M.A. Kleefman1VBBeste Jongste Puppy
TevenPuppyklasseSilverlace From The Green ResortM.C.S. Heddema1VBBeste pup
TevenJeugdklasseRed Amicum DaydreamA. Hiddink1ZG
TevenJeugdklasseWhispering Reed′s Primadonna FreyaM.C. Wentinkntb
TevenTussenklasseSplash Takin A Bath Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp1URes CAC- Res CACIB
TevenOpenklasseSuncatcher′s Limited EditionB.D.M. Kloeze & M.A. Kleefman1ZG
TevenGebruikshondenklasseShady Maple Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp1UCAC-CACIB-BOB

Amsterdam Winnershow KNON CAC-CACIB, 10-12-2017, keurmeester: Leni Finne (Fl)

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenPuppyklasseBlossom Haze Whispering LeavesK. Gardebroek1VB
ReuenJeugdklasseToller′s Delight Karelian UnlimitedH. Brinks-Wolters & J. Brinks1URes CACJeugd Winner
ReuenJeugdklasseSomebody To Love Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt2U
ReuenJeugdklassePikachu′s Pride Of Chicquere′s CrownN. Vantorre3ZG
ReuenJeugdklasseAlliance de La Vie Spirit Of LiveS. Nuijten & A.M.P. Nuijten-Vink4ZG
ReuenJeugdklasseWhispring Valentine′s Di Casa TollerF. de HaasZG
ReuenTussenklasseAlliance de La Vie NikanS. Nuijten & A.M.P. Nuijten-Vink1ZG
ReuenOpenklasseFire Shadow Grateful Platter MaximumH. v. Essen & M. Rubie1UCAC-CACIB-BOBWinner, Nederlands Kampioen
ReuenOpenklasseShaggy Toller′s Red Hot DexterB. Riisborg2URes CACIB
ReuenOpenklasseEvviva La Vita Assassin′s ArrowN. Antheunis3ZG
ReuenOpenklasseAlliance de La Vie Fox And HoundV. BavegemsG
ReuenKampioensklasseAlliance de La Vie Calm SteadinessK. Snepvangers1U
TevenPuppyklasseBlossom Haze Lightning BeautyH.M.J. Wulterkens1VBBeste pup
TevenJeugdklasseSplash Takin A Bath Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp1UJeugd Winster
TevenJeugdklasseRed Amicum DaydreamA. Hiddink2ZG
TevenJeugdklasseRedmound′s Pick A Dutch NilsaD. de Haas3ZG
TevenJeugdklasseDutch Edition Demi Fateful RedM. Rietman & P. Veenabs.
TevenJeugdklasseXpressive Segno Vom Lech-toller NestM. van PenderenG
TevenTussenklasseMacdreams Twiss From Cashel ValeH. van der Hamsvoord1U
TevenOpenklasseYou Are My Sunshine Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt1URes CAC- Res CACIB
TevenOpenklasseRedwyn Fieljeppen 2 BovenwaterG. van Vulpen-Handels2U
TevenOpenklasseSplish Splash From Cashel ValeS. v.d. Blom & A. v.d. BlomG
TevenOpenklasseEmanuelleJ.A. ZoodsmaU
TevenGebruikshondenklasseShady Maple Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp1UCAC-CACIB-BOSWinster
TevenKampioensklasseDeep Purlpe Of Red GloryH.M.J. Wulterkens & W.L de Jongh1U
TevenVeteranenklasseRed′s Mackenzie From Cashel ValeH. van der Hamsvoord1UVeteraan Winster

The Holland Cup CAC-CACIB, 8-12-2017, keurmeester: C.A.M. Eelman

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenBabyklasseJack Tevreden RakkersS.C. Smoldersdisk
ReuenPuppyklasseBlossom Haze Whispering LeavesK. Gardebroek1VB
ReuenJeugdklassePikachu′s Pride Of Chicquere′s CrownN. Vantorre1UCAC-BOBBeste Jeugd
ReuenJeugdklasseAlliance de La Vie Spirit Of LiveS. Nuijten & A.M.P. Nuijten-Vink2U
ReuenJeugdklasseWhispring Valentine′s Di Casa TollerF. de Haas3ZG
ReuenOpenklasseFire Shadow Grateful Platter MaximumH. v. Essen & M. Rubie1ZG
ReuenOpenklasseElvisR. Retz2ZG
ReuenKampioensklasseShaggy Toller′s Red Hot DexterB. Riisborg1UCACIB- Res CAC
TevenPuppyklasseBlossom Haze Lightning BeautyH.M.J. Wulterkens1VBBeste pup
TevenJeugdklasseRed Amicum DaydreamA. Hiddink1URes CAC
TevenJeugdklasseRedmound′s Pick A Dutch NilsaD. de Haas2ZG
TevenJeugdklasseDutch Edition Demi Fateful RedM. Rietman & P. Veenabs.
TevenOpenklasseManusia′s Ayla-danaA.G. van der Gulik & K. de Haan1UCAC-CACIB-BOS
TevenOpenklasseEmanuelleJ.A. Zoodsmaabs.

Dogshow Bleiswijk CAC-CACIB, 5-11-2017, keurmeester: Ludy Helling-v.d. Elzen

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenBabyklasseRed Calypso′s Duck Rock River GemE. Boertjes1VBBeste Baby
ReuenJeugdklassePaparazzi Pickles Of Great PleasureE. & C. van de Langenberg1UCAC-BOB
ReuenJeugdklasseRed Raisins Chutney JifM. Benien & K. Meier2U
ReuenOpenklasseFra Hreinir-veller OdyB.S. Huigen1URes CAC- CACIB
ReuenOpenklasseElvisR. E. Retz & M. Retz2ZG
ReuenKampioensklasseRed Raisans Bayard SkeetM. Benien & K. Meier1U
TevenJeugdklasseFirstlove From The Green ResortP.F.A. van den Dries en P.E.J. P. van den Dries- Brauwer1U
TevenTussenklasseNovalicious Private DancerR.W. Siersema1U
TevenOpenklasseRhineferry′s Kornuit GuitroC.A.M Eelman & M. Prins1U
TevenOpenklasseCaribbean Rumba Of Red GloryC. de Jong2U
TevenOpenklasseOdette On Cloud Nine Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg3U
TevenOpenklasseSplish Splash From Cashel ValeS. v.d. Blom & A. v.d. Blom4ZG
TevenKampioensklasseJello Shots From Cashel ValeP. Nilsson1URes CAC- CACIB
TevenKampioensklasseNevada Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg2URes CACIB
TevenVeteranenklasseImogen Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg1UCAC-BOS

Dogshow Bleiswijk CAC-CACIB, 4-11-2017, keurmeester: Martin Johansson (Zweden)

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenJeugdklassePaparazzi PicklesE. v.d. Langenberg & C. vd. Langenberg1U
ReuenJeugdklasseRed Raisins Chutney JifM. Benien & K. Meier2U
ReuenJeugdklassePikachu′s Pride Of Chicquera′s CrownN. Vantorre3U
ReuenTussenklasseMaxcellent KiraboN. Schults1U
ReuenTussenklasseCanna Dea′s Helios Heart Of The SunE. C. Finklenberg & M.E. Elings2U
ReuenKampioensklasseAlliance de La Vie Calm SteadinessK. Snepvangers & T. Snepvangers1URes CAC- CACIB
ReuenKampioensklasseRed Raisins Bayard SkeetM. Benien & K. Meier2URes CACIB
ReuenKampioensklasseAlliance de La Vie Fox FinderI. Hoornaert3U
ReuenVeteranenklasseAlliance de La Vie ThunderclapI. Hoornaert1UCAC / Beste Veteraan
TevenPuppyklasseBlossom Haze Lightning BeautyH.M.J. Wulterkens1VB
TevenJeugdklasseFirstlove From The Green ResortP.F.A. van den Dries & P.E.J. van den Dries1URes CAC
TevenTussenklasseNovalicious Private DancerR. Siersema1ZG
TevenOpenklasseRedfox Springhearts2J.G. Paans1UCAC-CACIB-BOBNederlands kampioen
TevenOpenklasseCaribbean Rumba Of Red GloryC. de Jong2URes CACIB
TevenOpenklasseOdette On Cloud Nine Of Great PleasureE. v.d. Langenberg & C. v.d. Langenberg3ZG
TevenKampioensklasseNevada Of Great PleasureE. v.d. Langenberg & C. vd. Langenberg1U
TevenKampioensklasseJello Shots From Cashel ValeP. Nilsson2U
TevenVeteranenklasseImogen Of Great PlearureE. v.d. Langenberg & C. v.d. Langenberg1U

Zwolle CAC-CACIB, 8-10-2017, keurmeester: dhr. G. Mensink

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenJeugdklasseToller′s Delight Karelian UnlimitedH. Brink-Wolters & J. Brink1UCAC-BOB
ReuenJeugdklassePikachu′s Pride Of Chicquere′s CrownN. Vantorre2U
ReuenTussenklasseAlba Nuadh Gwenny′s Working SecretJ. van der Zijden & L. Douma1URes CACIB
ReuenTussenklasseEvening Land Of Indians Jacy Domek Za MiastemA. PlachaU
ReuenOpenklasseJamesT. Wouda1ZG
ReuenKampioensklasseShaggy Toller′s White Banjo BoyA. Placha1URes CAC- CACIB
TevenJeugdklasseRed Amicum DaydreamA. Hiddink1ZG
TevenOpenklasseBianca Under The Red SkyG. van der Veen & C. Roels1ZG

Zwolle CAC-CACIB, 7-10-2017, keurmeester: S. Walsh (IE)

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenJeugdklassePikachu′s Pride Of Chicquere′s CrownN. Vantorre1UCAC-BOB
ReuenJeugdklasseSomebody To Love Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt2U
ReuenJeugdklasseMaxcellent UranusS. van Renswoude & J.S. Knot3U
ReuenJeugdklasseYlyo′s Jolly Yagger Van Telgter SprengF.M.C. Smit & M. Smit4ZG
ReuenTussenklasseAlba Nuadh Gwenny′s Working SecretJ. van der Zijden & L. Douma1URes CACIB
ReuenTussenklasseEvening Land Of Indians Jacy Domek Za MiastemA. Placha2U
ReuenKampioensklasseShaggy Toller′s White Banjo BoyA. Placha1UCACIB- Res CAC
TevenJeugdklasseCarnival Nhsb 3055427D. Mulder1URes CAC
TevenJeugdklasseSplash Takin A Bath Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp2U
TevenJeugdklasseWispering Reed′s Primadonna FreyaM.C. Wentink3ZG
TevenJeugdklasseYlyo′s Lively Sybèl V. Telgter SprengM.C. Wentink4ZG
TevenOpenklasseCaribbean Rumba Of Red GloryC. de Jong1UCAC-CACIB-BOS
TevenOpenklasseWicked V.d Haopertse SnuffelsA. Geraerts2URes CACIB

Maastricht CAC-CACIB, 1-10-2017, keurmeester: Mr Jose Miguel Doval (ES)

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenJeugdklassePaparazzi Pickles Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg1UCAC-BOS
ReuenJeugdklasseSomebody To Love Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt2U
ReuenOpenklasseFire Shadow Grateful Platter MaximumH. v. Essen & M. Rubie1URes CACIB
ReuenOpenklasseMichelangelo Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg2U
ReuenOpenklasseAbsolutely Tristan GaroneraP. Snijders & G. van Mestrum3U
ReuenKampioensklasseRoaneden′s GoldrushC. & E. van de Langenberg1URes CAC- CACIB
TevenBabyklasseRemington Of Red GloryD. Brouckmans1VB
TevenJeugdklasseYour Paradise Toller Of Carpe DiemM.H. Rubie & H. van Essen1U
TevenTussenklassePerla Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg1UCAC-CACIB-BOB
TevenTussenklasseOdette On Cloud Nine Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg2U
TevenTussenklasseI Go Wild From Nova′s PowerC.R.L Weijzen3ZG
TevenOpenklasseYou Are My Sunshine Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt1ZG
TevenKampioensklasseNevada Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg1URes CAC- Res CACIB

Maastricht CAC-CACIB, 30-9-2017, keurmeester: Mr Augustin Ionescu (RO)

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenJeugdklassePaparazzi Pickles Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg1UBeste Jeugd
ReuenJeugdklasseSomebody To Love Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt2U
ReuenTussenklasseMaxcellent KariboN. Schults1U
ReuenOpenklasseFire Shadow Grateful Platter MaximumH. v. Essen & M. Rubie1UCAC-CACIB-BOB
ReuenOpenklasseAbsolutely Tristan GaroneraP. Snijders & G. van Mestrum2U
ReuenKampioensklasseRoaneden′s GoldrushC. & E. van de Langenberg1URes CAC- Res CACIB
TevenJeugdklasseYour Paradise Toller Of Carpe DiemM.H. Rubie & H. van Essen1UNederlands Jeugdkampioen
TevenTussenklassePerla Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg1U
TevenTussenklasseOdette On Cloud Nine Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg2ZG
TevenTussenklasseI Go Wild From Nova′s PowerC.R.L Weijzen3ZG
TevenOpenklasseYou Are My Sunshine Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt1UCAC-CACIB-BOSNederlands Kampioen
TevenKampioensklasseNevada Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg1URes CAC- Res CACIB

Kampioenschapsclubmatch CAC, 10-9-2017, keurmeester: mw. Gabi Orra (D) – reuen va jeugdklasse, mw. Beate Ting (D) – teven va jeugdklasse, mw. Rinie Leenen (NL) – jongste puppy, puppy, veteranen

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenBabyklasseLoti Quelas Beer V.d. Stam de DuffeltM. de Beer & K. de Beer1VBBeste Jongste pup
ReuenBabyklasseBlossom Haze Whispering LeavesK. Gardebroek2VB
ReuenBabyklasseBlossom Haze First FlightI. Willemse3VB
ReuenBabyklasseSundance Kid V.`t DekkershofE.J. van Oosten4VB
ReuenBabyklasseBlossom Haze Heaven′s GiftM.A.C. de Pooter & J.G.A. MertensVB
ReuenBabyklasseBlossom Haze Guardian SpiritG.I.M. Horvath & H. CorbeelB
ReuenBabyklasseLoti Quito Tibbe V.d. Stam de DuffeltC. Jennekens & R. MarinussenB
ReuenBabyklasseWild Rover From Cashel ValeM. Smidstra & M. DimmedalVB
ReuenPuppyklasseMadley Kenzo V.d. AmandelgaardA. van der Kooij1VBBeste pup
ReuenJeugdklasseYlyo′s Jolly Yagger Van Telgter SprengF.M.C. Smit & M. Smit1UBeste Jeugdhond
ReuenJeugdklasseNovalicious Rider On The StormE.W.M. Winkelman2U
ReuenJeugdklasseNovalicious Absolute BeginnerB.H.C Kinnegim Groot & J. Kinnegim3ZG
ReuenJeugdklasseTantramar′s Bayard Little RiverL.M. Schamp-Graat4ZG
ReuenJeugdklasseRed Amicum Heart′s DelightT. WoudaZG
ReuenJongehondenklasseRus N′ Riv Ts Ain′t Nothing ′bout YT. Knutsson1U
ReuenJongehondenklasseAlba Nuadh Gwenny′s Working SecretJ. van der Zijden & L. Douma2U
ReuenJongehondenklasseMaxcellent UranusJ. S. Knot & S.S.F. van Renswoude3U
ReuenJongehondenklasseLucky Strike V.h. BovenwaterA. Luijpen & K.E.C. d'Haeselaer4U
ReuenJongehondenklasseAldebaran á Star V.d. AmandelgaardR. Vervenne & I. VervenneZG
ReuenJongehondenklasseAxstandas My Kind Of LuckL. Zoodsma & M.J. Zoodsma- WierengaG
ReuenJongehondenklasseCanna Dea′s Helios Heart Of The SunE. C. Finklenberg & M. E. ElingsZG
ReuenJongehondenklasseCanna Dea′s History Of Murphy′s LawM. Visser & S. van NieuwenhuijzenZG
ReuenOpenklasseJamesT. Wouda1U
ReuenOpenklasseAlba Nuadh Mcstevie′s Kolahal KoA. Hamersveld2U
ReuenOpenklasseEmil V.h. BovenwaterM. Fetter3U
ReuenOpenklasseAbsolutely Tristan GaroneraP. Snijders & G. van Mestrum4U
ReuenOpenklasseElvisR. E. Retz & M. RetzZG
ReuenOpenklasseDeep Secret From Cashel ValeM. van Wolde de Rooij & T. de RooijZG
ReuenOpenklasseCowly Perro V. Telgter SprengM. PhielixZG
ReuenOpenklasseJitthu′s Pivo Van Telgter SprengA. van den Berg & E. van EwijkZG
ReuenOpenklasseBanditG. Metselaar BuijtendijkZG
ReuenOpenklassePrince Charming Of Red GloryR. van Zon & L. van Zon- HaasdijkZG
ReuenOpenklasseWhispering Reed′s Of CourseR. van Roeyabs.
ReuenGebruikshondenklasseSuncatcher′s Hop Into My HeartJ. van der Zijden & L. Douma1Ures. CAC
ReuenFokkersklasseRhineferry′s Raven Stout GuitroC.A.M Eelman & A. Kapabs.
ReuenKampioensklasseBuccaneer The High Spirits TollerB. & J. Winkmann1UCAC - BOS
ReuenKampioensklasseRus N′ Riv Tråpid Love Struck TwiceT. Knutsson2U
ReuenVeteranenklasseIt′s Dog Latin Pride And JoyK de Vos & L. Woltman1UBeste Veteraan
ReuenVeteranenklasseAlliance de La Vie Bluff′s PokerK. Gardebroek2U
TevenBabyklasseBlossom Haze Lightning BeautyH.M.J. Wulterkens1VBres. beste Jongste pup
TevenBabyklasseBlossom Haze Sparkling In The NightN.U.M. Kühn & G.T. Kühn2VB
TevenBabyklasseSilverlace From The Green ResortS. Heddema & K. Verweel3VB
TevenBabyklasseWhispering Reed′s Quelle SurpriceI. Kuyken4VB
TevenBabyklasseRus N′ Riv Teff Precious LovestormT. KnutssonVB
TevenBabyklasseAlfaD. MartensB
TevenBabyklasseHalo Of Livery Dayliva′s AngelsF. E. EngelenB
TevenBabyklasseLani Of Livery Dayliva′s AngelsA. van den Goor & R. HubertsB
TevenBabyklasseDahlia Temple Of MinervaA. P. H. KockVB
TevenBabyklasseFranchi Of Red GloryC. de JongVB
TevenBabyklasseRemington Of Red GloryD. BrouckmansVB
TevenBabyklasseAmber Queen Of Red GloryI.C.M. van den Reek - SaasenVB
TevenBabyklasseBlossom Haze Shimmering StarsR. van StipdonkB
TevenBabyklasseBlossom Haze While I Kiss The SkyC. Wijlens-Riethorst & J. WijlensVB
TevenBabyklasseBlossom Haze Purple RainM.G.J. JanssenVB
TevenPuppyklasseXpressive Segno Vom Lech-toller NestM. van Penderen1Bres. beste pup
TevenPuppyklasseXioux Chioux Fox Vom Lech-toller NestL. Luik & F. Brinkhoff2B
TevenJeugdklasseDon`t Leave Me Now V.`t DekkershofE.J. van Oosten1Ures. beste Jeugdhond
TevenJeugdklasseNirvelli Country In My GenesG.J. Visser & E. van der Ploeg2U
TevenJeugdklasseRed Amicum DaydreamA. Hiddink-Herweijer3U
TevenJeugdklasseFirstlove From The Green ResortP. van den Dries & P. van den Dries-De Brauwer4U
TevenJeugdklasseWildflowers Go The Extra MileN.D.C.M. SchoenmakersZG
TevenJeugdklasseNovalicious Private DancerR. SiersemaU
TevenJeugdklasseMacdreams Ribble From Cashel ValeE. LoosmanU
TevenJeugdklasseRhineferry′s Moreeke GutiL. HoeverU
TevenJeugdklasseNovaE. Hennink & D. Hoogendijkabs.
TevenJeugdklasseNirvelli Honey I Am HomeJ.G. PaansU
TevenJeugdklasseNirvelli Not Just A Pretty FaceL. van de MastU
TevenJeugdklasseWhispering Reed′s Primadonna FreyaM.C. Wentink-KeeminkU
TevenJeugdklasseManusia′s Ivy-puckA. Willemsen-Kits & WillemsenU
TevenJeugdklasseMaggie Mae From Cashel ValeA. SmetsZG
TevenJeugdklasseDutch Edition Demi Fateful RedM. Rietman & P. VeenZG
TevenJongehondenklasseAlba Nuadh Gwenny′s Best Kept SecretK.H.W. van Kessel- van Eijndhoven1Ures. CAC
TevenJongehondenklasseEmanuelleJ.A. Zoodsma-Zwaan2U
TevenJongehondenklasseManusia′s Ayla-danaT. van der Gulik & K. de Haan3U
TevenJongehondenklasseLaikaN. van de Ven- Brugmans4U
TevenJongehondenklasseRed Calypso′s Winter TimeR. van OirschotZG
TevenJongehondenklasseCanna Dea′s Hestia Of Sacred FireC. HelmondZG
TevenJongehondenklasseDiva Of Cherries PrideR.W.T Kempkens & L.L.M Kempkens-van Aaltenabs.
TevenOpenklasseRedwyn Fieljeppen 2 BovenwaterG. van Vulpen-Handels1U
TevenOpenklasseMartinique Of Red GloryB. & J. Winkmann2U
TevenOpenklasseManitou Inti Aisha′s Time To Fly de DuffeltJ.L.H.M. Poos & R.C.H. van Alphen3U
TevenOpenklasseRhineferry′s Ruadhan Little JewelL. Woltman & K. de Vos4U
TevenOpenklasseJitthu′s Pabla V. Telgter SprengM.C. Wentink & B.E. Hofman-VosZG
TevenOpenklasseSplish Splash From Cashel ValeS. v.d. Blom & A. v.d. BlomU
TevenOpenklasseAlba Nuadh Mcstevie′s Karyarat KimR. SiersemaZG
TevenOpenklasseCeresD. MartensZG
TevenOpenklasseRhineferry′s Kornuit GuitroC.A.M Eelman & M. PrinsU
TevenOpenklasseNala Happy Of Great PleasureA. de JongeU
TevenOpenklasseAlba Nuadh Troubelicious Like PinkS. SchalkenZG
TevenOpenklasseWhispering Reed′s Orti Lucae LoekiI. KuykenU
TevenOpenklasseCon Fuoco Rumour Has ItM. Kuijlenburg & H. KuijlenburgU
TevenOpenklasseOrawika′s Ofelia From Roes′ PlaceT. van iterson & K. van itersonU
TevenOpenklassePlien Under The Red SkyM. Tangerman & S.J.W. JullensU
TevenOpenklasseBianca Under The Red SkyG. van der Veen & C. RoelsZG
TevenFokkersklasseCowly Atuk V. Telgter SprengM.C. Wentink & H. Staal-v.d. Ven1UCAC - BOB - Clubwinnaar 2017
TevenFokkersklasseAlba Nuadh Abby Na MaylaK.H.W. van Kessel- van Eijndhoven2U
TevenFokkersklasseWhispering Reed′s Ma Cara LuciaI. Kuyken3U
TevenFokkersklasseTantramar′s Charming ChantillyR.R. Dekker van Buren & J. Bakker van Velzen4U
TevenFokkersklasseRus N′ Riv Tråpid Who′s That LoveT. KnutssonU
TevenFokkersklasseCaribbean Rumba Of Red GloryC. de JongZG
TevenFokkersklasseChico Ruby Ronja V.d. Stam de DuffeltJ.L.H.M. Poos & R.C.H. van AlphenZG
TevenFokkersklasseYlyo′s Lively Sybèl V. Telgter SprengM.C. WentinkZG
TevenKampioensklasseAlba Nuadh Soave Di StevieK.H.W. van Kessel- van Eijndhoven1U
TevenKampioensklasseAlba Nuadh Elina Di StevieC. de Jong & C. D. van Arkel2U
TevenKampioensklasseNononzus Of Great PleasureB. van der Drift3U
TevenKampioensklasseBonouk′s Narnia V. Telgter SprengI. Kuykenabs.
TevenKampioensklasseDeep Purple Of Red GloryH.M.J. Wulterkens & W.L de Jonghabs.
TevenVeteranenklasseThis Is Ginger Under The Red SkyT. Knutsson1Ures. beste Veteraan
TevenVeteranenklasseRed Fairy Tales Leaf From HeavenK.H.W. van Kessel- van Eijndhoven2U
TevenVeteranenklasseSalty River SennaG.H. Wilhelmus-Nijland3U
TevenVeteranenklasseWhispering Reed′s Guess WhoI. Kuyken4U
TevenVeteranenklasseMogis Ninou Franka V. Telgter SprengM.C. Wentink- KeeminkU
TevenVeteranenklasseCanna Dea′s Yucca Authentic RedR.R. Dekker van Buren & P.A. DekkerZG

Rotterdam CAC-CACIB, 30-7-2017, keurmeester: mw. Gerda Groeneweg-de Klerk

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenPuppyklasseAlliance de La Vie Spirit Of LiveS. Nuijten & A.M.P. Nuijten-Vink1VBBeste Pup
ReuenJeugdklasseRed Raisins Chutney JifM. Benien & K. Meier1UBeste JeugdBenelux Jeugd Winner
ReuenJeugdklasseAlliance de La Vie NikanS. Nuijten & A.M.P. Nuijten-Vink2U
ReuenJeugdklasseSomebody To Love Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt3U
ReuenJeugdklassePikachu′s Pride Of Chicquere′s CrownN. Vantorre4ZG
ReuenTussenklasseAlliance de La Vie Calm SteadinessK. Snepvangers1U
ReuenOpenklasseRhineferry′s Raven Stout GuitroC.A.M Eelman1UCAC-CACIB-BOBBenelux Winner, Nederlands Kampioen
ReuenOpenklasseHeyoka′s Red Flame For Edison HopeS. Zavodny & J. Zavodny2URes CAC- Res CACIB
ReuenKampioensklasseRed Raisans Bayard SkeetM. Benien & K. Meier1U
TevenJeugdklasseFirstlove From The Green ResortP. F. A. van de Dries1URes CACBenelux Jeugd Winner
TevenJeugdklasseSplash Takin A Bath Under The Red SkyT. Kamer & G. Slomp2U
TevenJeugdklasseMacdreams Twiss From Cashel ValeH. van der Hamsvoord3U
TevenJeugdklasseNirvelli Not Just A Pretty FaceL. van de MastG
TevenOpenklasseYou Are My Sunshine Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt1U
TevenKampioensklasseRed′s Giggle Juice From Cashel ValeH. van der Hamsvoord1UCAC-CACIB-BOSBenelux Winner

Rotterdam CAC-CACIB, 29-7-2017, keurmeester: mw. Hannie Warendorf

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenJeugdklasseRed Raisins Chutney JifM. Benien & K. Meier1U
ReuenJeugdklassePikachu′s Pride Of Chicquere′s CrownN. Vantorre2U
ReuenJeugdklasseMaxcellent KariboN. Schults3ZG
ReuenJeugdklassePablo Dice Of Great PleasureF. Nijenhuis4ZG
ReuenTussenklasseAlliance de La Vie Calm SteadinessK. Snepvangers1U
ReuenOpenklasseHeyoka′s Red Flame For Edison HopeS. Zavodny & J. Zavodny1UCAC-CACIB-BOB
ReuenOpenklasseRhineferry′s Raven Stout GuitroC.A.M Eelman2URes CAC- Res CACIB
ReuenKampioensklasseRed Raisans Bayard SkeetM. Benien & K. Meier1U
TevenJeugdklasseFirstlove From The Green ResortP. F. A. van de Dries1UBeste Jeugd
TevenJeugdklasseMacdreams Twiss From Cashel ValeH. van der Hamsvoord2U
TevenJeugdklasseNirvelli Honey I Am HomeJ.G. Paans3ZG
TevenJeugdklasseNirvelli Not Just A Pretty FaceL. van de MastG
TevenTussenklasseFront Page News From Cashel ValeH. van der Hamsvoord1URes CAC- Res CACIB
TevenOpenklasseCaribbean Rumba Of Red GloryC. de Jong1UCAC-CACIB-BOS
TevenOpenklasseCodaN. Schults2U

Echt CAC-CACIB, 2-7-2017, keurmeester: dhr. D. Rutten

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenJeugdklasseSomebody To Love Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt1URes CAC
ReuenJeugdklasseLorevy Exclusive For HeavenlyR. Vangertruyden2U
ReuenJeugdklassePikachu′s Pride Of Chicquere′s CrownN. Vantorre3ZG
ReuenTussenklasseAlba Nuadh Gwenny′s Working SecretJ. van der Zijden & L. Douma1ZG
ReuenOpenklasseFire Shadow Grateful Platter MaximumH. v. Essen & M. Rubie1UCAC-CACIB-BOB
ReuenOpenklasseRhineferry′s Raven Stout GuitroC.A.M Eelman2ZG
ReuenKampioensklasseAlliance de La Vie Fox FinderI. Hoornaert1ZG
ReuenVeteranenklasseAlliance de La Vie ThunderclapI. Hoornaert1UBeste Veteraan
TevenJeugdklasseYour Paradise Toller Of Carpe DiemM. Rubie1URes CAC
TevenJeugdklasseSplash Takin A Bath Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp2U
TevenJeugdklasseNirvelli Not Just A Pretty FaceL. van de Mast3U
TevenJeugdklasseNirvelli Honey I Am HomeJ.G. Paans4U
TevenJeugdklasseI Go Wild From Nova′s PowerC. WeijzenG
TevenJeugdklasseLaikaN. van de Ven- BrugmansZG
TevenTussenklasseAlba Nuadh Gwenny′s Best Kept SecretK.H.W. van Kessel- van Eijndhoven1UCAC-CACIB-BOS
TevenOpenklasseSunshine Of My Life Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp1ZG
TevenOpenklasseRhineferry′s Kornuit GuitroC.A.M Eelman2ZG

Pinkstershow CAC, 5-6-2017, keurmeester: mw. S. Rathenau Beyerman

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenPuppyklasseOryxes Tasman From Cashel ValeH. van der Hamsvoord1VBBeste pup
ReuenJeugdklassePaparazzi Pickles Of Great PleasureE. & C. van de Langenberg1URes CAC
ReuenJeugdklassePikachu′s Pride Of Chicquere′s CrownN. Vantorre2ZG
ReuenOpenklasseFire Shadow Grateful Platter MaximumH. v. Essen & M. Rubie1U
ReuenOpenklasseHeyoka′s Red Flame For Edison HopeS. Zavodny & J. Zavodny2U
ReuenKampioensklasseBuccaneer The High Spirits TollerB. Winkmann1UCAC-BOS
ReuenVeteranenklasseIt′s Dog Latin Pride And JoyK de Vos & L. Woltman1UBeste Veteraan, Veteraan Kampioen
TevenPuppyklasseRed Amicum DaydreamA. Hiddink1VB
TevenJeugdklasseSplash Takin A Bath Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp1URes CAC
TevenJeugdklasseMacdreams Twiss From Cashel ValeH. van der Hamsvoord2U
TevenJeugdklasseYour Paradise Toller Of Carpe DiemM. H. Rubie & H. v. Essen3U
TevenTussenklasseCaltansis Silver PleasureE. & C. van de Langenberg1ZG
TevenOpenklasseRedfox Springhearts 2J.G. Paans1U
TevenOpenklasseSunshine Of My Life Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp2U
TevenOpenklasseMartinique Of Red GloryB. Winkmann3ZG
TevenKampioensklasseRed′s Giggle Juice From Cashel ValeH. van der Hamsvoord1UCAC-BOB-BIG3
TevenVeteranenklasseRed Rio Chowilawa From Cashel ValeH. van der Hamsvoord1UVeteraan Kampioen, Nederlands Kampioen

Oss CAC-CACIB, 27-5-2017, keurmeester: mw. R. Leenen-Compen

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenPuppyklasseOryxes Tasman From Cashel ValeL. Belleau1VBBeste pup
ReuenJeugdklassePaparazzi Of Great PleasureE. van de Langenberg1U
ReuenJeugdklasseAlliance de La Vie NikanS. Nuijten2U
ReuenJeugdklassePablo Dice Of Great PleasureF. Nijenhuis3ZG
ReuenJeugdklassePikachu′s Pride Of Chicquere′s CrownN. Vantorre4ZG
ReuenTussenklasseAlliance de La Vie Calm SteadinessK. Snepvangers1UCAC-CACIB-BOB
ReuenOpenklasseHeyoka′s Red Flame For Edison HopeS. Zavodny1URes CAC- Res CACIB
ReuenOpenklasseFire Shadow Grateful Platter MaximumH. v. Essen2U
ReuenKampioensklasseCaltansis Takes 2 2 TangoE. van de Langenberg1U
TevenPuppyklasseNirvelli Not Just A Pretty FaceL. van de Mast1B
TevenJeugdklasseYour Paradise Toller Of Carpe DiemM. Rubie1URes CAC
TevenJeugdklasseMacdreams Twiss From Cashel ValeH. van der Hamsvoord2U
TevenJeugdklasseCrazy In Love Of Cherries PrideA. Kers-Jansen3U
TevenTussenklasseCaltansis Silver PleasureE. van de Langenberg1G
TevenOpenklasseNaughty But Nice Of Great PleasureE. van de Langenberg1ZG
TevenKampioensklasseRed′s Giggle Juice From Cashel ValeH. van der Hamsvoord1UCAC-CACIB-BOSNederlands Kampioen

KCM NSDTRCN, 20-5-2017, keurmeester: Reuen: mw. C.M. Snels, Teven: dhr. G.H.A.H. Mensink

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenBabyklasseAlliance de La Vie Spirit Of LiveS. Nuijten & A.M.P. Nuijten-Vink1VBBeste Jongste Puppy
ReuenBabyklasseAlliance de La Vie A New FlameL. Assman & C. Assman2U
ReuenPuppyklasseOryxes Tasman From Cashel ValeL. Belleau1U
ReuenJeugdklasseYlyo′s Jolly Yagger Van Telgter SprengF.M.C. Smit1UCAC-BOSBeste Jeugd
ReuenJeugdklasseRhineferry′s Rhakker GutiM.J. Willems2U
ReuenJeugdklassePablo Dice Of Great PleasureM. Nijenhuis3ZG
ReuenJeugdklasseSomebody To Love Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt4ZG
ReuenJeugdklasseWalk The Line Under The Red SkyM. Collignon & W. LegroG
ReuenTussenklasseAldebaran A Star Van de AmandelgaardI. Vervenne & R. VervenneZG
ReuenTussenklasseAlliance de La Vie Fox And HoundV. Bavegemsabs.
ReuenOpenklasseFra Hreinir-veller OdyB.S. Huigen1URes CAC
ReuenOpenklasseAbsolutely Tristan GaroneraP. Snijders & G. van Mestrum2U
ReuenOpenklassePrince Charming Of Red GloryL. van Zon3U
ReuenOpenklasseBanditG. Metselaar-Buijtendijk4ZG
ReuenOpenklasseLloydW. Leussink & A. TukG
ReuenOpenklasseMaazeS. Ouweneel & G.J.M. van HeijstZG
ReuenOpenklasseLeonardo Of ClaudstollersI. Vervenne & R. VervenneG
ReuenOpenklasseHedera′s Absolutely AdorableA.M.P. Nuijten-VinkZG
ReuenOpenklasseRed Calypso′s Happy New YearG.J. van SchuppenZG
ReuenOpenklasseWildfowlers PhantomD. TjeertesZG
ReuenFokkersklasseRhineferry′s Raven Stout GuitroC.A.M Eelman & A. Kap1U
ReuenFokkersklasseAlliance de La Vie NikanS. Nuijten2ZG
ReuenKampioensklasseManitou′s Sparkling JoppeA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp1ZG
ReuenKampioensklasseMurphyT.J. Pesulima2ZG
ReuenKampioensklasseKasomor′s Roy To Cashel ValeH. van der Hamsvoordabs.
TevenBabyklasseManusia′s Ivy-puckA. Willemsen-Kits & Willemsen1VB
TevenBabyklasseAlliance de La Vie Shine OnK. Fehring2VB
TevenBabyklasseDutch Edition Demi Fateful RedM. Rietman & P. VeenB
TevenBabyklasseMaggie Mae From Cashel ValeA. Smets & D. SmetsB
TevenPuppyklasseNirvelli Honey I Am HomeJ.G. Paans1VBBeste pup
TevenPuppyklasseNirvelli Not Just A Pretty FaceL. van de Mast2VB
TevenPuppyklasseCarnival Nhsb 3055427D. Mulder3U
TevenPuppyklasseAmazing Grace From Cashel ValeH. van der Hamsvoord4VB
TevenPuppyklasseWhispering Reed′s Primadonna FreyaM.C. WentinkVB
TevenJeugdklasseSplash Takin A Bath Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp1U
TevenJeugdklasseCanna Dea′s Hestia Of Sacred FireT. Pesulima2U
TevenJeugdklasseDiva Of Cherries PrideR.W.T Kempkens & L.I.M. Kempens- van Aalten4ZG
TevenJeugdklasseCrazy In Love Of Cherries PrideA.T.J Kers-JansenZG
TevenJeugdklasseLaikaN. van de Ven- BrugmansG
TevenJeugdklasseMacdreams Twiss From Cashel ValeH. van der HamsvoordZG
TevenJeugdklasseYlyo′s Lively Sybèl V. Telgter SprengM.C. Wentinkntb
TevenJeugdklassePip Of Great PleasureJ. RosmalenZG
TevenTussenklassePlien Under The Red SkyM. Tangerman1UCAC-BOB
TevenTussenklasseCayaD. Mulder2U
TevenTussenklasseRed Calypso′s Winter TimeR. van Oirschot3U
TevenOpenklasseNononzus Of Great PleasureB.E.J. van der Drift1URes CAC
TevenOpenklasseNala Happy Of Great PleasureA. de Jonge2U
TevenOpenklasseRedfox Springhearts 2J.G. Paans3ZG
TevenOpenklasseYou Are My Sunshine Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-DrogtG
TevenOpenklasseSunshine Of My Life Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. SlompG
TevenOpenklasseRhineferry′s Kornuit GuitroC.A.M Eelman & M. Prinsntb
TevenGebruikshondenklasseShady Maple Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp1UBeste Gebruikshond
TevenFokkersklasseSuncatcher′s Limited EditionB.D.M. Kloeze & M.A. Kleefman1U
TevenFokkersklasseAlliance de La Vie MacreeS. Nuijten & A.M.P. Nuijten-Vink2ZG
TevenKampioensklasseRed′s Giggle Juice From Cashel ValeH. van der Hamsvoord1U
TevenKampioensklasseSuncatcher′s Happy HourB.D.M. Kloeze & M.A. Kleefman2ZG
TevenVeteranenklasseOnora Chelsie Van de AmandelgaardL. Sperber1UBeste Veteraan

Dogshow Goes CAC-CACIB, 16-4-2017, keurmeester: Dhr. A. Beare (IE)

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenPuppyklassePikachu′s Pride Of Chicquera′s CrownN. Vantorre1VB
ReuenJeugdklasseSomebody To Love Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt1U
ReuenKampioensklasseSeawild′s Born To PerformM.S. Melsen Larsen1UCAC-CACIB
ReuenKampioensklasseShaggy Toller′s White Banjo BoyA. Placha2URes CAC-Res CACIB
ReuenVeteranenklasseIt′s Dog Latin Pride And JoyK de Vos & L Woltman1U
TevenJeugdklasseSplash Takin A Bath Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp1U
TevenJeugdklassePippa Dobby Of Great PleasureP. van Hover2ZG
TevenTussenklasseOonah Of Great PleasureC. de Borger1U
TevenTussenklasseOnawa Of Great PleasureE. v.d. Langenberg & C. v.d. Langenberg2U
TevenOpenklasseYou Are My Sunshine Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt1UCAC CACIB BOB
TevenOpenklasseSunshine Of My Life Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp2U
TevenOpenklasseAlliance de La Vie MacreeS.Nuijten & A.M.P.Nuijten-Vink3U
TevenKampioensklasseJello Shots From Cashel ValeP. Nilsson1URes CAC-Res CACIB
TevenVeteranenklasseHoneymoon Of Great PleasureE. v.d. Langenberg & C. v.d. Langenberg1UBeste veteraan
TevenVeteranenklasseTollca′s Blueberry MartiniP. Nilssonabs.

Dogshow Goes CAC-CACIB, 15-4-2017, keurmeester: mw. T. Hovila (Fl)

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenPuppyklassePaparazzi Pickles Of Great PleasureE. v.d. Langenberg & C. vd. Langenberg1VB
ReuenJeugdklasseSomebody To Love Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt1ZG
ReuenJeugdklasseNovalicious Rider On The StormE.W.M. Winkelman2ZG
ReuenJeugdklassePablo Dice Of Great PleasureM. Nijenhuis & F. NijenhuisG
ReuenTussenklasseAlliance de La Vie Calm SteadinessK. Snepvangers & T. Snepvangers1U
ReuenTussenklasseMayflower Dancer′s One Of A KindS.Clauw & V. Geerardyn2ZG
ReuenKampioensklasseShaggy Toller′s White Banjo BoyA. Placha1UCAC-CACIB-BOB
ReuenKampioensklasseSeawild′s Born To PerformM.S. Melsen Larsen2URes CACIB
ReuenKampioensklasseName Of The Game Of Great PleasureE. v.d. Langenberg & C. vd. Langenberg3U
ReuenVeteranenklasseIt′s Dog Latin Pride And JoyK. de Vos & L. Woltman1URes CAC
ReuenVeteranenklasseHawkeye Of Great PleasureE. v.d. Langenberg & C. v.d. Langenberg2U
TevenPuppyklasseFirstlove From The Green ResortP.F.A. van den Dries & P.E.J. van den Dries1VB
TevenJeugdklasseSplash Takin A Bath Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp1ZG
TevenJeugdklasseNovalicious Private DancerR. SiersemaG
TevenTussenklasseOnawa Of Great PleasureE. v.d. Langenberg & C. v.d. Langenberg1ZG
TevenOpenklasseYou Are My Sunshine Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt1URes CACIB
TevenOpenklasseSunshine Of My Life Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp2ZG
TevenKampioensklasseJello Shots From Cashel ValeP. Nilsson1URes. CAC/ CACIB
TevenVeteranenklasseHoneymoon Of Great PleasureE. v.d. Langenberg & C. v.d. Langenberg1UCAC / Beste Veteraan
TevenVeteranenklasseTollca′s Blueberry MartiniP. Nilsson2ZG

Leiden CAC-CACIB, 19-3-2017, keurmeester: dhr. J. de Cuyper (BE)

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenJeugdklasseNovalicious Rider On The StormE.W.M. Winkelman1ZG
ReuenTussenklasseFra Hreinir-veller OdyB.S. Huigen1ZG
ReuenKampioensklasseRoaneden′s GoldrushC. & E. van de Langenberg1URes.CAC/CACIB
ReuenKampioensklasseLill′charm-toller′s Obelix JuniperNina Jørgensen2URes.CACIB
ReuenVeteranenklasseHawkeye Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg1UCAC/BOB
TevenJeugdklasseWildfowlers True ColoursC.G. van Leeuwen1ZG
TevenTussenklasseCanna Dea′s Elegant Little StarP. van OppenG
TevenOpenklasseSplish Splash From Cashel ValeS. v.d. Blom & A. v.d. Blom1UCAC/CACIB
TevenKampioensklasseTollergrenda′s Knightlike FroyaNina Jørgensen1URes.CAC/Res.CACIB
TevenVeteranenklasseHoneymoon Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg1ZG

Martinidogshow CAC-CACIB, 5-3-2017, keurmeester: John Muldoon (IE)

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenPuppyklasseSomebody To Love Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt1B
ReuenTussenklasseAlba Nuadh Gwenny′s Working SecretJ. van der Zijden & L. Douma1U
ReuenTussenklasseOmar Shariff Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg2U
ReuenTussenklasseHeyoka′s Red Flame For Edison HopeS. Zavodny & J. Zavodny3U
ReuenTussenklasseJamesT. Wouda4U
ReuenOpenklasseFinal Water Hunter Of Red GloryI. de Wagt1UCAC-CACIB-BOB
ReuenOpenklasseFire Shadow Grateful Platter MaximumH. Essen & M. Rubie2U
ReuenKampioensklasseName Of The Game Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg1URes CAC- Res CACIB
ReuenKampioensklasseManitou′s Sparkling JoppeA.T. Kamer & G.G. Slomp2U
ReuenVeteranenklasseHawkeye Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg1UBeste Veteraan
TevenBabyklasseNirvelli Honey I Am HomeJ.G. Paans1VBBeste Baby
TevenBabyklasseWhispering Reed′s Primadonna FreyaM.C. Wentink2U
TevenPuppyklasseYour Paradise Toller Of Carpe DiemM.H. Rubie & H. van Essen1VBBeste pup
TevenPuppyklasseSplash Takin A Bath Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G.G. Slomp2VB
TevenJeugdklasseAlba Nuadh Best Kept SecretK.H.W. van Kessel-van Eijndhoven1URes CAC
TevenJeugdklasseYlyo′s Lively Sybèl V. Telgter SprengM.C. Wentink2U
TevenTussenklasseOnawa Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg1UCAC-CACIB-BOS
TevenTussenklasseCaribbean Rumba Of Red GloryC. de Jong2URes CACIB
TevenTussenklasseSuncatcher′s Limited EditionB.D.M. Kloeze & M.A. Kleefman3U
TevenTussenklasseYou Are My Sunshine Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt4U
TevenTussenklasseOrawika′s Onora From Roes′ PlaceE.M.W.J. Booker & R. MeijerU
TevenTussenklasseSunshine Of My Life Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G.G. SlompZG
TevenOpenklasseRedfox Springhearts2J.G. Paans1U
TevenOpenklasseYmkeI. Donselaar2U
TevenGebruikshondenklasseShady Maple Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G.G. Slomp1U
TevenKampioensklasseDeep Purple Of Red GloryH.M.J. Wulterkens en W.L. de Jongh1U
TevenVeteranenklasseHoneymoon Of Great PleasureC. & E. van de Langenberg1U

Eindhoven CAC-CACIB, 3-2-2017, keurmeester: mw. G.J. Toeters-Riethof

categorieklassenaameigenaarplaatskwalificatietitelskampioenschap
ReuenPuppyklasseSomebody To Love Under The Red SkyA. Vriend & H. Vriend-Drogt1VBBeste Pup
ReuenJeugdklasseYlyo′s Jolly Yagger Van Telgter SprengF.M.C. Smit & Mieke Smit1ZG
ReuenTussenklasseHeyoka′s Red Flame For Edison HopeS. Zavodny & J. Zavodny1URes CAC- Res CACIB
ReuenOpenklasseFire Shadow Grateful Platter MaximumH. v. Essen & M. Rubie1U
ReuenOpenklasseCowly Perro V. Telgter SprengM. Phielix2U
ReuenOpenklasseRhineferry′s Raven Stout GuitroC.A.M Eelman & A. Kapabs.
ReuenKampioensklasseName Of The Game Of Great PleasureE. & C. van de Langenberg1UCAC-CACIB
ReuenKampioensklasseManitou′s Sparkling JoppeA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp2ZG
ReuenKampioensklasseSeawild′s Born To PerformM.S. Larsenabs.
TevenBabyklasseNirvelli Not Just A Pretty FaceL. van de Mast1VB
TevenBabyklasseYour Paradise Toller Of Carpe DiemM.H. Rubie & H. van Essen2VB
TevenPuppyklasseSplash Takin A Bath Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp1VB
TevenPuppyklasseMacdreams Ribble From Cashel ValeE. Loosman2B
TevenPuppyklasseRubyK. Holtermans3B
TevenJeugdklasseCrazy In Love Of Cherries PrideA.T.J Kers-Jansen1U
TevenJeugdklasseFront Page News From Cashel ValeH. van der Hamsvoord2ZG
TevenJeugdklasseDiva Of Cherries PrideR.W.T Kempkens3ZG
TevenJeugdklasseYlyo′s Lively Sybèl V. Telgter SprengM.C. Wentink4ZG
TevenJeugdklasseI Go Wild From Nova′s PowerC.R.L WeijzenZG
TevenTussenklasseYou Are My Sunshine Under The Red SkyA.T. Kamer & G. Slomp1U
TevenTussenklasseCaribbean Rumba Of Red GloryC. de Jong2ZG
TevenOpenklasseNononzus Of Great PleasureB.E.J. van der Drift1UCAC-CACIB-BOB
TevenOpenklasseCowly Atuk V. Telgter SprengM.C. Wentink & H. Staal-v.d. Ven2URes CAC- Res CACIB
TevenOpenklasseSpring Maple Leaf V.d. TollerhofH.E.M Verhoeven3U
TevenOpenklasseTaliskerA. Smolders4ZG
TevenOpenklasseBlossomC.NendelsZG
TevenOpenklasseRed Riverlands Morgandy NabliY.J. van ThielZG
TevenKampioensklasseRed′s Giggle Juice From Cashel ValeH. van der Hamsvoord1U
TevenKampioensklasseMorgana Of Great PleasureE. & C. van de Langenberg2ZG